Klubbstyret

Fold det gamle merket ut, halleluja!

Panger i Klubbstyret

Navn Fra Til Verv
error error
Hans Jakob Vik
Johan Cornelius Dolmseth
Evy Nilsen
DJ og DJ
Trygve Svoldal
xx xx
Andersen Harald
vv vv 2021
DJ
Magne Magne Gryte 2020
2020 Gjengmedlem
Erik Ekeren 2020
DJ
Andrea Julianne Fanny Kirsebom 2019
2020 DJ
Stine Ødegaard 2019
2020 Gjengmedlem
Katja Brødholt 2019
2020 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Henry Dall 2019
DJ
Philip "Chrome" Crome 2019
DJ
Filip Melby Holm 2019
2020 Gjengmedlem
Arunn Kamalaraja 2019
2020 DJ
Andersen Harald 2019
Onsdagsmann
Malin Dahl Ødegård 2019
2020 DJ
Jenny «Korset» Sandgren Østenstad 2019
2020 Gjengmedlem
Erlend Eggan 2019
2020 Gjengmedlem
Åsne Hansteen 2019
2020 Gjengmedlem
Celina Sørtveit 2019
2020 Gjengmedlem
Ole Peder Brandtzæg 2019
2020 DJ
Henning Stedje Larsen 2019
2020 DJ
Solveig Grendahl Vold 2019
2020 DJ
Lars Fønhus 2018
2019 Gjengmedlem
Trym Johannes Berg 2018
2018 DJ
Live Melkild 2018
2020 Bibliotekar og Mediamann
Maja Meland 2018
2019 Gjengmedlem
William Tallis Falch 2018
2019 Gjengmedlem
Karine Lommerud 2018
2019 Gjengmedlem
Sherveer Singh Pannu 2018
2019 DJ
Marius Sunde 2018
2019 DJ
Håkon Blom 2018
Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Markus Reiten 2018
Gjengmedlem
Bjørnar Vikhagen 2018
2019 DJ
Jonathan Santi Nagy Gaye 2018
2019 DJ
Oscar "Erik" Steen 2018
2019 Gjengmedlem
Eivind Andreas Erdahl Kaspersen 2018
DJ og Kasserer
Hallvard Jensen 2018
2019 Gjengmedlem
Tomasine Hage 2017
2019 Gjengmedlem og Kasserer
Inga Diserud 2017
2020 Klubbmann 2 og Husmann
Anette Kronstad Sørheim 2017
2018 DJ
Fredrik Lorentz Stende 2017
2019 Gjengmedlem og Onsdagsmann
Adrian Cemalovic 2017
2019 Gjengmedlem og OB Kasserer
Charlotte Söderström 2017
2018 Gjengmedlem
Ida Marie Alme 2017
2018 Gjengmedlem
Gry Årsand 2017
2018 Gjengmedlem
Marte Tesdal 2017
2019 Klubbmann 2 og Mediamann
Marie Mutoni Arnesen 2017
2018 DJ
Vilde Gimming 2017
2018 DJ
Sivert Melhuus 2017
2018 DJ
Siri Farstad 2017
2018 Gjengmedlem
Rolf Vågen 2017
Gjengmedlem
Morten James Willums 2017
2018 Gjengmedlem
Erlend Faxvaag 2017
2033 DJ
Erlend Hoff 2017
2018 Gjengmedlem
Tore Stensaker Tefre 2017
2018 DJ
Arvin Farahmand 2017
2018 DJ
Kaveh Kawousi 2017
2018 Onsdagsmann
Olav Tyssen Bergo 2016
Gjengmedlem
Eirik Øye 2016
DJ
Error Error 2016
Error Error 2016
2017 DJ
Susanna Dybwad Kristensen 2016
OB Kasserer og Husmann
Elise Hartvedt Knudsen 2016
2018 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Andrea Bratsberg 2016
Gjengmedlem
Marte Frøyhaug 2016
DJ
Kristina Vatland 2016
Gjengmedlem
Adrian Marinovic 2016
DJ
Sondre Wold 2016
DJ
Ida Walter Engravslia 2016
DJ
Lars Fredrik Petrusson 2016
2019 Bibliotekar og Klubbmann 1
Runa Overå Hide 2016
Gjengmedlem
Henrik Berner 2016
DJ
Sigurd Jordal 2016
DJ
Gjermund Halsa Øyri 2016
2017 Gjengmedlem
Mette Wirak 2015
Gjengmedlem
Anne Elisabeth Børresen Nilsen 2015
Gjengmedlem
Amanda Gangsås Berstad 2015
Gjengmedlem
Shavin Rahim 2015
Gjengmedlem
Ørjan Svendsen 2015
2016 Gjengmedlem
Eirik "Føkkings" Trygstad 2015
DJ
Mari Svenkerud 2015
Gjengmedlem
Didrik Amadeus Lindsholm 2015
DJ
Gjermund Næss 2015
2018 Klubbmann 2 og Mediamann
Erlend Fauchald 2015
DJ
Lars Aaberg Stenvik 2015
DJ
Frida Pedersen 2015
Gjengmedlem
Axel Stai 2015
2018 Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Maria Rasmussen 2015
Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Malene Monslaup 2015
DJ
Ulrik "Gargamel" Antoniussen Halmøy 2015
Klubbmann 2 og Mediamann
Lorentz Gjessing 2015
2018 OB Kasserer og Kasserer
Stian Roska Langum 2015
DJ
Abirami Logendran 2014
DJ
Aleksander Stella 2014
DJ
Silje Salbostad 2014
Gjengmedlem
Marianne Haaland 2014
Gjengmedlem
Alexander Buvik 2014
Gjengmedlem
Audun Gullikstad Hem 2014
2017 OB Kasserer og Kasserer
Eline Kaupang Petersen 2014
2017 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Mina Young Pedersen 2014
DJ
Eli Morken Farstad 2014
Gjengmedlem
Lars Huneide Thorbjørnsen 2014
Bibliotekar og Mediamann
Jonas Asbjørnsen 2014
DJ
Ida Kristine Sole Semb 2014
Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Fredrik Hanserud 2014
DJ
Torstein Rodahl 2014
Gjengmedlem
Oda Balke Fjellang 2014
Gjengmedlem
Antonio Muianga 2014
DJ
Erling Rennemo Jellum 2014
Gjengmedlem
Sigve Sjømæling Nordgaard 2014
OB Kasserer og Kasserer
Sellia Goba 2014
DJ
Vemund Bye Åsali 2014
DJ
Sophia Johansson 2013
Bibliotekar
Lars Moe Ellefsen 2013
Gjengmedlem
Jørgen Notland 2013
DJ
Jakob Klausen 2013
Gjengmedlem
Ane Emilie 2013
OB Kasserer
Ragnhild Lund-Johansen 2013
Bibliotekar og Husmann
Eirin Haugseth 2013
Gjengmedlem
Ida Bakken 2013
Gjengmedlem
Henrik Lesjø 2013
Gjengmedlem
Anders Bru 2013
DJ
Markus Fallrø 2013
DJ
Niklas Nystad 2013
2015 Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Rasmus Christensen 2013
DJ
Tom MATOMA Lagergren 2013
DJ
Ida Mari Larsen 2013
Gjengmedlem
Mathias Rødland 2013
Klubbmann 2 og Husmann
Coffie Nysæther 2013
Klubbmann 2 og Kasserer
Niklas Skåra 2013
DJ
Ellen Katrine Nielsen 2012
DJ
Martha Johanna Christiernin 2012
Gjengmedlem og Mediamann
Caroline Bagge 2012
Klubbmann 2 og Mediamann
Jens Falkenberg 2012
DJ
Kaja Aasmoe 2012
Gjengmedlem
Erik Søgård 2012
DJ
Synøve Almås 2012
2013 Gjengmedlem
Daniel Seides 2012
Gjengmedlem
Hanne Vollen 2012
Gjengmedlem
Tobias Nordermoen 2012
DJ
Christopher Williams 2012
DJ
Magnus Brathovde 2012
DJ
Anders Geitle 2012
Gjengmedlem
Trine Solhaug 2012
Gjengmedlem
Sverre Stefanussen Foslie 2012
Gjengmedlem
Falkenberg Jens 2012
2013 DJ
Marie Henriksen Bogstad 2012
Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Håvard Dalby 2012
DJ
Oystein Blix Walderhaug 2011
Gjengmedlem
Ida Thorsen 2011
Gjengmedlem
Kaya Cetin 2011
DJ
Lise Aas 2011
Gjengmedlem og Kasserer
Rike Eriks Fond for Aktive 2011
Mirna Aleric 2011
2013 Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Bjørn "Husbjörn" Jaavall 2011
OB Kasserer og Kasserer
Even Suseg 2011
DJ
Johan Holm Alexandersen 2011
DJ
Hallvard Granseth 2011
Gjengmedlem
Ingvild Haukeland 2011
Gjengmedlem
Synne Krekling Lien 2011
Bibliotekar og Mediamann
Mathias Hauge 2011
Kaja Storrosten 2011
Bibliotekar
Mina Taarneby Gotteberg 2011
DJ
Jorgen Egeland 2011
2011 DJ
Tobias Aasmoe 2011
2014 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Ahmed Ali 2011
DJ
Roy Iversen 2011
Klubbmann 2 og Kasserer
Line Krem Dahl 2010
2011 Gjengmedlem
Dag Lindsholm 2010
2012 Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Miriam Hole 2010
2011 Gjengmedlem
Bodil Drange Pedersen 2010
2012 OB Kasserer og Mediamann
Kirsti Stromstad 2010
2011 DJ
Andreas Oberg 2010
DJ
Kristoffer Hansen 2010
DJ
Sudi Jeyaseelan 2010
2011 Gjengmedlem
Eirik Christensen 2010
2011 DJ
Torvald Lekvam 2010
2011 DJ
Anders Hellestveit 2010
2011 Gjengmedlem
enirhtaC dlawraB 2010
Gjengmedlem
Cathrine Barwald 2010
2010 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Petter Langlete 2010
2013 OB Kasserer og Husmann
Paal Fornebo 2010
Gjengmedlem
Elisabeth Ramsay Thorsen 2010
2011 Gjengmedlem
Anders Oscar Brathen 2010
DJ
Oyvind Lunke 2010
2012 Klubbmann 2 og Husmann
Ingrid Byng Strom 2010
DJ
Otto Bergesen 2009
2010 DJ og DJ
Olav Martin Haddal 2009
Klubbmann 2 og Kasserer
Stine Andreassen 2009
2009 DJ
Daniel Haavoll 2009
2010 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Herman Hoifodt 2009
DJ
Lars Sandaas 2009
DJ og DJ
Elin-Therese Aarseth 2009
Gjengmedlem
Magnus McDonagh 2009
2010 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Marte Svanemyr 2009
Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Tor Maehlum Karlsen 2009
2010 DJ
Haakon Bergsager 2009
Gjengmedlem
Ingunn Tjelta Hansen 2009
2010 Gjengmedlem
Dorthe Klemmetvold Svendsen 2009
Bibliotekar og Mediamann
Anders Valestrand 2009
Gjengmedlem
Hilde Habberstad 2009
2011 OB Kasserer og Husmann
Ulrikke Schill 2008
Bibliotekar og Kasserer
Amund Eide 2008
2009 Gjengmedlem
Julie Nordhagen 2008
2009 DJ og Mediamann
Maria "Mia" Ingeborg Bagge Fosse 2008
Gjengmedlem og Mediamann
Lars Bay 2008
DJ
Lars Hasvoll Bakke 2008
2009 DJ og DJ
Tormod Ostmoe 2008
2009 DJ
Oystein Tangen 2008
OB Kasserer og Husmann
Christian Aarup Skeie 2008
Klubbmann 2 og Klubbmann 1
Christian Halvorsen 2008
2009 DJ
Morten Skogum 2008
2009 Gjengmedlem
Kristian Wien 2008
2009 Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Heine Troland 2008
2009 Gjengmedlem
Mari Berg 2008
2009 Gjengmedlem
Adele Flakke Johannessen 2008
2009 Gjengmedlem
Randi Berggren 2008
2009 Gjengmedlem
Aasmund Thorbjornsen 2008
DJ
Haavard Melby 2007
2009 Bibliotekar og Kasserer
Rune Berekvam 2007
2008 DJ
Vivian Koien 2007
Gjengmedlem
Nina Marie Fjose 2007
Onsdagsmann
Nadia Frantsen 2007
2008 DJ
Burhaan Hassan 2007
2008 DJ
Thomas Myrvang 2007
2008 Gjengmedlem
Edvard Kiil 2007
2009 Onsdagsmann
Thea Spieler 2007
2008 Gjengmedlem
Peter Karlsaune 2007
Gjengmedlem
Inger Aaberg 2007
2008 Gjengmedlem og Kasserer
Johan Helgoe 2007
DJ
Haakon Vingelsgaard 2007
2009 Klubbmann 2 og Mediamann
Martin Dahl Eriksen 2007
2008 Gjengmedlem
Ingrid Brandal Myklebust 2007
2009 OB Kasserer og Husmann
Arve Vorraa 2007
2008 DJ
Edvard Breivik 2006
2007 DJ
Thomas Hafstad 2006
2007 Gjengmedlem
Ida Holmskau 2006
Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Stian Skarpengland 2006
2007 DJ
Kai Erik Ekstrøm 2006
2007 DJ
Jørgen Brun Pedersen 2006
2007 DJ
Aleksander Hansen 2006
2007 DJ
Karen Bjornsund 2006
2007 Gjengmedlem
Tuva Moen Holm 2006
2007 OB Kasserer
Geir Ramstad 2006
2008 Klubbmann 2 og Klubbmann 1
Stine Marie Solem 2006
Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Jørund Eek 2006
2007 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Åsmund Tøsse 2006
2008 Onsdagsmann og Mediamann
Andreas Svensson 2005
2006 DJ og DJ
Kristin Telle Skaanes 2005
2006 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Andrew Anfinnsen 2005
2007 Bibliotekar og Kasserer
Lars Christian Oddvik 2005
2006 Gjengmedlem og Kasserer
Lars Nersveen 2005
2006 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Siri Tømmerås 2005
2006 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
William Throndsen 2005
2007 Klubbmann 2 og Husmann
Nenitha Charlotte Dagslott 2005
2007 Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Elisabeth B. Normann 2005
2006 DJ og DJ
Runar Jenssen 2005
2006 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Tore Nogva Mårstøl 2005
2007 OB Kasserer og Mediamann
Erik By 2004
2006 OB Kasserer og Husmann
Jon Alm Eriksen 2004
2006 Klubbmann 2 og Klubbmann 1
Lise Haram 2004
2006 Onsdagsmann og Mediamann
Adnan Kuko 2004
2005 DJ
Martin Fløystad 2004
2006 Gjengmedlem
Erik Holm Reiso 2004
2005 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Hendy Thorstensen 2004
2005 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Silje Leidland 2004
2006 Bibliotekar og Kasserer
Lars Omland 2004
DJ og DJ
Knut Stefanussen 2004
2005 Gjengmedlem
Fredrikke Hagerup 2004
2005 DJ og DJ
Cathrine Eidsvåg 2004
2005 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Kjersti Habberstad Mo 2004
2005 Gjengmedlem
Snorre Moen 2003
2004 DJ
Lars Litlerè 2003
2004 DJ
Henning Veland 2003
2004 Gjengmedlem
Joachim Søderlund 2003
2005 DJ og DJ
Mona Dalsaune 2003
2005 OB Kasserer og Kasserer
Stian Pedersen 2003
2004 DJ
Agnete Syrtveit 2003
2005 Bibliotekar og Mediamann
Lars Kristian Flem 2003
2005 Klubbmann 2 og Husmann
Andrè Ishak 2003
2004 DJ
Knut Sannes 2003
2005 Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Anja Schanke Sundet 2003
2005 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Thor Christian Jacobsen 2003
2004 Gjengmedlem
Torbjørn Rodt 2002
2003 Bibliotekar og Mediamann
Rune Instanes 2002
2003 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Marthe Schierenbeck 2002
2003 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Kristian Jensen 2002
2003 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Magnus Lundberg 2002
2004 Klubbmann 2 og Kasserer
Taran Leifson 2002
2004 OB Kasserer og Husmann
Jan Erik Haugfoss 2002
2003 DJ og DJ
Cathrine Lindblom 2002
2004 Bibliotekar og Mediamann
Tuva Hansen 2002
2004 DJ og DJ
Nina Iren Hoven 2002
2003 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Bendik Vignes 2002
2004 DJ og DJ
Stefano Giusti 2002
2004 Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Christian Søgård Jensen 2002
2003 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Jørgen Ruud 2002
2004 DJ
Ådne Trodahl 2002
2003 DJ og DJ
Astrid Molstad 2001
2003 OB Kasserer og Husmann
Kristian Englund 2001
2003 Klubbmann 2 og Klubbmann 1
Jørgen Ramberg Zakariassen 2001
2003 DJ og DJ
Andreas Fjelskaard 2001
2001 Onsdagsmann
Gøril Tjetland 2001
2003 Onsdagsmann og Kasserer
Camilla Larsen 2000
2002 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Erik Landsnes 2000
2002 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Joachim Dyrdahl 2000
2001 DJ
Lars Ofstad 2000
2002 Klubbmann 2 og Klubbmann 1
Nina Pettersen 2000
2002 Onsdagsmann og Kasserer
Christian Hoang Le Huy 2000
2001 DJ
Thomas Johansen 2000
2001 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Tom Hvammen 2000
2002 OB Kasserer og Mediamann
Fredrik Nilsen 2000
2001 Gjengmedlem
Martin alias "Marvin" Austad 2000
2002 DJ
Kjersti Rui Nygard 1999
2001 Bibliotekar og Mediamann
Vegar Sommerstad Haugland 1999
2001 Klubbmann 2 og Klubbmann 1
Åste Alnæs 1999
2000 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Martin Hartmann 1999
2001 Onsdagsmann og Husmann
Christian Berg Eilertsen 1999
2001 Gjengmedlem og Mediamann
Ida Guldberg 1999
2001 OB Kasserer og Kasserer
Carl André Nørstebø 1999
2001 DJ og DJ
Hans Martin Momyr 1999
2001 DJ og DJ
Kjetil Solheim 1999
2001 DJ og DJ
Tormod Landmark 1999
2001 DJ og DJ
Andreas Hagbart Tingulstad 1999
2001 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Håkon Nyhus 1998
2000 OB Kasserer og Klubbmann 1
Rune Holmstad 1998
2000 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Karen Marie Halden 1998
2000 Onsdagsmann og Kasserer
Solveig Ingebrigtsen 1998
2000 Bibliotekar og Mediamann
Thomas Crosby 1998
2000 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Christian Løv Mikkelsen 1998
2001 DJ og DJ
Jarle Gehrken 1998
2000 Klubbmann 2 og Husmann
Kjartan Brekke 1998
1999 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Maria Brekke 1997
1999 OB Kasserer og Mediamann
Mats Formo 1997
1999 Onsdagsmann og Husmann
Torbjørn Giskeødegård Krøvel 1997
1999 Bibliotekar og Kasserer
Edvart Johansen 1997
1999 Klubbmann 2 og Klubbmann 1
Cecilie Thue-Hansen 1996
1998 Bibliotekar og Mediamann
Camilla Kokkersvold 1996
1998 Klubbmann 2 og Kasserer
Iver Andreas Endresen 1996
1998 OB Kasserer og Husmann
Joachim Dahl Jensen 1996
1998 Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Rune Andreas Grimstad 1995
1997 Bibliotekar og Mediamann
Ina Simensen 1995
1997 OB Kasserer og Husmann
Jørgen Gulnes 1995
1997 Klubbmann 2 og Kasserer
Rhiannon Edwards 1995
1997 Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Berit Skare Myklebust 1994
1996 Bibliotekar og Kasserer
Kjetil Valstadsve 1994
1996 DJ og DJ
Georg Graff-Wang 1994
1996 Klubbmann 2 og Klubbmann 1
Christian Must 1994
1996 OB Kasserer og Mediamann
Thomas Smestad 1994
1996 Onsdagsmann og Husmann
Christer Knudsen 1993
1995 OB Kasserer og Kasserer
Cecilie Huslid 1993
1995 Klubbmann 2 og Klubbmann 1
Camilla Heitmann Haslum 1993
1995 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Dag R Christensen 1993
1995 DJ og DJ
Espen Aukrust "Tress" Hauglin 1993
1995 Onsdagsmann og Mediamann
Martin Torgersen 1993
1995 DJ og DJ
Anders Jørstad 1992
1994 Klubbmann 2 og Kasserer
Kristian Hovet 1992
1994 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Arthur Skartveit 1992
1994 OB Kasserer og Mediamann
Hege Myrlund Larsen 1992
1994 Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Peter Sandrup 1991
1993 OB Kasserer og Klubbmann 1
Espen Ottar 1991
1993 Bibliotekar og Mediamann
Hege Ramsøy-Halle 1991
1993 Onsdagsmann og Kasserer
Per Christian "PK" Johnsrud 1991
1993 Klubbmann 2 og Husmann
Erik Eide Hilmen 1990
1992 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Anne Therese Anvik 1990
1992 Klubbmann 2 og Mediamann
Morten Olaf Bjørkå 1990
1992 Kasserer og Klubbmann 1
Wilhelm Horn 1990
1992 OB Kasserer og Kasserer
Elisabeth Storaas Heggen 1989
1991 Onsdagsmann og Mediamann
Vivian Erster Dalan 1989
1991 OB Kasserer og Husmann
Anton Brandtzæg 1988
1990 Klubbmann 2 og Klubbmann 1
Renée H.P Wikestad 1988
1990 OB Kasserer og Kasserer
Sveinung Gehrken 1988
1990 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Erling Thiis 1987
1989 Klubbmann 2 og Klubbmann 1
Åsmund Mæhle 1987
1989 Onsdagsmann og Husmann
Heidi Ovidie Midbrød 1987
1989 OB Kasserer og Mediamann
Ole Georg Haaheim 1986
1988 OB Kasserer og Mediamann
Jan Erik Hoel 1986
1991 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Espen Sommerfelt 1985
1987 Klubbmann 1 og Klubbmann 2
Anja Vigsnes Taule 1985
1987 Gjengmedlem og Husmann
Tove Gjøvikli 1985
1987 OB Kasserer og Gjengmedlem
Netten Østberg 1985
1987 Bibliotekar og Mediamann
Marit Sølvberg 1984
1985
Olav Weider 1984
1985 Bibliotekar og Onsdagsmann
Carl Jacob Sommerfelt 1984
1986 OB Kasserer og Onsdagsmann
Bente Rødahl 1984
1986 Mediamann og Kasserer
Klaus Horne 1984
1985
Terje Myhre 1983
1984 Klubbmann 2 og Klubbmann 1
Sigmund Nygaard 1983
1985 Klubbmann 1 og Husmann
Marit Sølvberg 1983
1985 Onsdagsmann og Kasserer
Terje Myhre 1983
1984
Tom Helge Egenes 1983
1984
Ulf Pedersen 1983
1984
Rune Torhaug 1983
1984 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Per Inge Søreide 1982
1983
Marit Ersdal 1982
1983
Olav Egil Lie 1982
1983 Bibliotekar og Kasserer
Are Meinich 1982
1983 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Astrid Falck-Ytter 1981
1982
Erik Skolem 1981
1982
Helge Aker 1981
1982 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Berit Bakkemo 1981
1982
Ragnar Wisløff 1980
1982
Asmund Mæland 1980
1981
Svein Erik Nymo 1980
1981 OB Kasserer
Tor Leknes 1979
1980
Lise Beate Sivers 1979
1980
Gunnar (Zæif) Strøm 1979
1980
Nina Udnes Tronstad 1979
1981 Bibliotekar og Kasserer
Ragnhild Erga 1979
1980
Morten Ruth 1978
1979
Johan Kristian Olsen 1978
1979 Onsdagsmann
Ole Johan Svorkdal 1978
1979
Thomas Wisløff 1977
1978
TomMichael Bjerga 1977
1979 OB Kasserer og Husmann
Ingeborg F, Egeland 1976
1977
Ole Fredrik Ekern 1976
1977 Klubbmann 2 og Klubbmann 1
Torfinn Haugland 1976
1978 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Ola By 1976
1978 Bibliotekar
Tore Haugen 1976
1977
Berit Kjeldsberg 1976
1977
Torfinn Haugland 1976
1977 og Husmann
Bartold Vonen 1975
1976
Lars K Petlund 1975
1976 Bibliotekar og Gjengmedlem
Helge Haldorsen 1975
1976
Eli Sylta 1975
1976 Klubbmann 1 og Husmann
Olaf Devik 1974
1975 og Husmann
Tore "Torvald" Torvund 1974
1975
Oda Helen Sletnes 1974
1975 og Kasserer
Paal "Adam" Sørensen 1973
1974
Halvor "Narve" Haugen 1973
1974
Leif "Chiva" Nesheim 1973
1974
Tomm Magnar Solberg 1973
1974
Svein "Sivert" Sivertsen 1972
1973
Reidar "Hermann" Kierulf 1972
1973
Dag Roar "Gilbert" Christensen 1972
1973 og Husmann
Niels Christian "Nils" Møller 1971
1972 og Klubbmann 1
Fredrik H. "Frikk" Behrens 1971
1972 og Husmann
Per "Gordon" Husby 1971
1972
Øystein "Enok" Enoksen 1971
1972
Rolf Wiborg 1970
1971 og Klubbmann 1
Jan August "Just" Brinkmann 1970
1971
Paal "Paallie" Lien 1970
1971 Onsdagsmann og Husmann
Halvard "biarne" Lunde 1969
1970 OB Kasserer og Husmann
Jan "Harri" Møllebak 1969
1970 Onsdagsmann og Onsdagsmann
Reidar Lie 1969
1970
Pal "Lorrang" Tronvold 1969
1970 og Klubbmann 1
øyvind "Alf" mjøen 1968
1969 Bibliotekar og Onsdagsmann
Dag "Henri" Myklebust 1968
1969
Jens Peter "Jeppe" Blomquist 1968
1969 Onsdagsmann og Husmann
Morten Eriksrud 1967
1968
Knut "Gib" Støren 1967
1968
Lars Melbostad 1967
1968 og Husmann
Terje Thon 1966
1967
Ole Kristofer Ree 1966
1967 Klubbmann 1 og Husmann
Arild "Elmer" Steinnes 1966
1967
Otto Falkenberg 1965
1966
Per Chr. Lindman 1965
1966
Lars Tore Dalsbøe 1964
1965 og Husmann
Jakob Kirkhorn 1964
1965
Dag "Gus" Findsen 1963
1967
Lars-Gunnar Aasprong 1963
1964
Rolf Bjerkebo 1963
1964 Bibliotekar
Arild Nybraaten 1963
1964
Finn Ravndal 1962
1965 Onsdagsmann og Husmann
Gunnar "Sam" Samuelsen 1962
1963
Eivind Strømman 1962
1963 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Harald Pettersen 1961
1962
Trygve "Tyggis" Ellingsen 1961
1962
Johan P Barlindhaug 1960
1961
Bjørn "Bamse" Egner 1960
1961
Sverre Edvardson 1960
1961
Kjell "Fido" Ravndal 1960
1961
Geir Sollesnes 1959
1960
Halvor "Jef" Mellegård 1959
1960
Svein "Tim" Waage 1959
1960
Knut Aasen 1958
1959
Per Kr. "Elvis" Edvardsen 1958
1959
Sven Meinich 1958
1959 Klubbmann 1 og Husmann
Kjetil Hegge 1957
1958 og Husmann
Steinar Næss 1957
1958
Knut Kolberg 1957
1958
Hans Velle 1956
1957
Bjørn Moe 1956
1957
Finn Sandrup 1956
1957 Kasserer og Husmann
Knut-Helmer Knudsen 1956
1957
Bjørn Fretheim 1955
1956
Hans Petter Sundh 1955
1956
Eirik Ballastad 1955
1956
Ian Dundas 1954
1955
Bjørn Bakke 1954
1955
Leif Mo 1953
1954
Olav Trøim 1953
1954
Torgeir Kvinnesland 1953
1953
Erik Moen 1952
1953
Aage Irgens 1952
1953 Klubbmann 2 og Husmann
Per "Are" Fridtjof Larsen 1349
1349 DJ og DJ
x x 85
87