Klubbstyret

Fold det gamle merket ut, halleluja!

Panger i Klubbstyret

Navn Fra Til Verv
Trygve Svoldal
error error
Hans Jakob Vik
æøå NULL
xxx xxx
Johan Cornelius Dolmseth
Andersen Harald
Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
xx xx
Evy Nilsen
DJ og DJ
Liv Astad 2022
2023 Gjengmedlem og Bibliotekar
Olav "Gris" Bjørnberg 2022
2023 DJ
Jo Eidsvold 2022
Gjengmedlem
Jakob «0475» Vollset Almklov 2022
2023 Gjengmedlem
Synne Gilbu 2022
2023 Gjengmedlem
Emilie "submarine" Ødegård 2022
2023 DJ
xxxx xxxx 2022
DJ
Amund Jølle 2022
2023 DJ
Jenny Fretheim Thonstad 2022
2023 Gjengmedlem
Aslak Meling 2022
2023 Gjengmedlem
Ingrid Vike 2022
2023 Gjengmedlem
Anders Fjeld 2022
2023 Gjengmedlem
Sander Morild 2022
2023 Gjengmedlem
Ingvild Amundsen 2022
2023 DJ
Lydia Stokstad 2021
DJ
Emma Husøy 2021
Gjengmedlem
Rage Aden 2021
2023 Gjengmedlem
Jonatan "Klysa" Wiede 2021
Gjengmedlem og Klubbmann 2
Kasper Midttun Søreide 2021
2023 Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Fanny Fiona "Fernet" Fenstad Ørstavik 2021
DJ
Håkon "Severin" Beer-Svendsen 2021
DJ
Christian Otto "Chrotto" Sparre 2021
2022 DJ
Mathias "Urna" Løvvik 2021
DJ
Frithjof Bugge 2021
DJ
Elin Andersson 2021
DJ
Miles Herman Flikke 2021
DJ
Iva Krane Simonsen 2021
Gjengmedlem
Brynjar Johan Strand 2021
Gjengmedlem
Vigdis Teigen 2021
Gjengmedlem
Dorthe "Koskos" Lyngbø 2021
Gjengmedlem
Knut Skjevrak 2021
Gjengmedlem
vv vv 2021
DJ
Haakon Agerup 2020
2023 Klubbmann 2 og Kasserer
Magnus Svendsen 2020
Bibliotekar og Kasserer
Anna Guttormsdóttir 2020
Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Randi Bye 2020
Gjengmedlem
Vilde Rørnes 2020
Gjengmedlem
Eivind Fauchald 2020
DJ
Bjørn Rønning Fjærli 2020
DJ
Hanna Kaupang Petersen 2020
DJ og Klubbmann 2
Even Berg 2020
DJ
Gaël Peebles Christensen 2020
Gjengmedlem
Amanda Granborg 2020
DJ
Magne Magne Gryte 2020
2020 Gjengmedlem
Petter Marthinussen 2020
Gjengmedlem
Eva «Dolly» Husby Bratlie 2020
2023 Bibliotekar og Mediamann
Erik Ekeren 2020
DJ
Bendik Barlinn Kjelstad 2020
2023 OB-kasserer og Husmann
Kari Torfinnsdatter Rønningen 2019
2020 Gjengmedlem og Mediamann
Ole Peder «Calibri» Brandtzæg 2019
2020 DJ
Katja "Gamla" Brødholt 2019
2020 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Henning Stedje Larsen 2019
2020 DJ
Harald Andersen 2019
2021 Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Malin Dahl Ødegård 2019
2020 DJ
Celina "Varg" Sørtveit 2019
2020 Gjengmedlem
Jon "Mørket" Paulsen Skjerdingstad 2019
OB-kasserer og Husmann
Philip "Chrome" Crome 2019
DJ
Filip Melby Holm 2019
2020 Gjengmedlem
Arunn Kamalaraja 2019
2020 DJ
Erlend "Dobbelshot" Eggan 2019
2020 Gjengmedlem
Andrea Julianne Fanny Kirsebom 2019
2020 DJ
Solveig Grendahl Vold 2019
2020 DJ
Åsne Hansteen 2019
2020 Gjengmedlem
Jenny «Korset» Sandgren Østenstad 2019
2020 Gjengmedlem
Andersen Harald 2019
2021 Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Stine Ødegaard 2019
2020 Gjengmedlem
Karine Lommerud 2018
2019 Gjengmedlem
Even Elias "Unge Læske" Tetler 2018
2021 Klubbmann 2 og Kasserer
Håkon "Håkki" Blom 2018
2020 Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Eivind Andreas "Bulldog" Erdahl Kaspersen 2018
2069 DJ og Kasserer
Gunnar Gudlaugur Gunnarsson 2018
OB-kasserer og Husmann
Oscar "Erik" Steen 2018
2019 Gjengmedlem
Hallvard Jensen 2018
2019 Gjengmedlem
Bjørnar Vikhagen 2018
2019 DJ
Jonathan Santi Nagy Gaye 2018
2019 DJ
Live Melkild 2018
2020 Bibliotekar og Mediamann
Markus Reiten 2018
Gjengmedlem
Trym Johannes Berg 2018
2018 DJ
Lars Fønhus 2018
2019 Gjengmedlem
Marius Sunde 2018
2019 DJ
Sherveer Singh Pannu 2018
2019 DJ
William Tallis Falch 2018
2019 Gjengmedlem
Sigrid Legernes Teigen 2018
2021 Bibliotekar og Mediamann
Maja Meland 2018
2019 Gjengmedlem
Adrian Cemalovic 2017
2019 Gjengmedlem og OB-kasserer
Tore Stensaker Tefre 2017
2018 DJ
Erlend Faxvaag 2017
2033 DJ
Inga Diserud 2017
2020 Klubbmann 2 og Husmann
Arvin Farahmand 2017
2018 DJ
Tomasine Hage 2017
2019 Gjengmedlem og Kasserer
Erlend Hoff 2017
2018 Gjengmedlem
Ida Marie Alme 2017
2018 Gjengmedlem
Kaveh Kawousi 2017
2018 Onsdagsmann
Morten James Willums 2017
2018 Gjengmedlem
Rolf Vågen 2017
Gjengmedlem
Charlotte Söderström 2017
2018 Gjengmedlem
Siri Farstad 2017
2018 Gjengmedlem
Sivert Melhuus 2017
2018 DJ
Vilde Gimming 2017
2018 DJ
Marie Mutoni Arnesen 2017
2018 DJ
Fredrik Lorentz Stende 2017
2019 Gjengmedlem og Onsdagsmann
Marte Tesdal 2017
2019 Klubbmann 2 og Mediamann
Anette Kronstad Sørheim 2017
2018 DJ
Gry Årsand 2017
2018 Gjengmedlem
Andrea Bratsberg 2016
Gjengmedlem
Olav Tyssen Bergo 2016
Gjengmedlem
Eirik Øye 2016
DJ
Error Error 2016
Error Error 2016
2017 DJ
Elise Hartvedt Knudsen 2016
2018 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Sigurd Jordal 2016
DJ
Marte Frøyhaug 2016
DJ
Adrian Marinovic 2016
DJ
Susanna Dybwad Kristensen 2016
OB-kasserer og Husmann
Lars Fredrik Petrusson 2016
2019 Bibliotekar og Klubbmann 1
Henrik Berner 2016
DJ
Runa Overå Hide 2016
Gjengmedlem
Sondre Wold 2016
DJ
Ida Walter Engravslia 2016
DJ
Gjermund Halsa Øyri 2016
2017 Gjengmedlem
Kristina Vatland 2016
Gjengmedlem
Malene Monslaup 2015
DJ
Didrik Amadeus Lindsholm 2015
DJ
Axel Stai 2015
2018 Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Gjermund Næss 2015
2018 Klubbmann 2 og Mediamann
Lars Aaberg Stenvik 2015
DJ
Frida Pedersen 2015
Gjengmedlem
Stian Roska Langum 2015
DJ
Mari Svenkerud 2015
Gjengmedlem
Ulrik "Gargamel" Antoniussen Halmøy 2015
Klubbmann 2 og Mediamann
Lorentz Gjessing 2015
2018 OB-kasserer og Kasserer
Shavin Rahim 2015
Gjengmedlem
Eirik "Føkkings" Trygstad 2015
DJ
Ørjan Svendsen 2015
2016 Gjengmedlem
Amanda Gangsås Berstad 2015
Gjengmedlem
Mette Wirak 2015
Gjengmedlem
Erlend Fauchald 2015
DJ
Anne Elisabeth Børresen Nilsen 2015
Gjengmedlem
Maria Rasmussen 2015
Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Sellia Goba 2014
DJ
Marianne Haaland 2014
Gjengmedlem
Eline Kaupang Petersen 2014
2017 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Ida Kristine Sole Semb 2014
Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Jonas Asbjørnsen 2014
DJ
Alexander Buvik 2014
Gjengmedlem
Audun Gullikstad Hem 2014
2017 OB-kasserer og Kasserer
Eli Morken Farstad 2014
Gjengmedlem
Mina Young Pedersen 2014
DJ
Antonio Muianga 2014
DJ
Abirami Logendran 2014
DJ
Aleksander Stella 2014
DJ
Silje Salbostad 2014
Gjengmedlem
Fredrik Hanserud 2014
DJ
Erling Rennemo Jellum 2014
Gjengmedlem
Sigve Sjømæling Nordgaard 2014
OB-kasserer og Kasserer
Oda Balke Fjellang 2014
Gjengmedlem
Lars Huneide Thorbjørnsen 2014
Bibliotekar og Mediamann
Torstein Rodahl 2014
Gjengmedlem
Vemund Bye Åsali 2014
DJ
Niklas Skåra 2013
DJ
Rasmus Christensen 2013
DJ
Ida Bakken 2013
Gjengmedlem
Jakob Klausen 2013
Gjengmedlem
Lars Moe Ellefsen 2013
Gjengmedlem
Coffie Nysæther 2013
Klubbmann 2 og Kasserer
Ragnhild Lund-Johansen 2013
Bibliotekar og Husmann
Ida Mari Larsen 2013
Gjengmedlem
Ane Emilie 2013
OB-kasserer
Jørgen Notland 2013
DJ
Sophia Johansson 2013
Bibliotekar
Markus Fallrø 2013
DJ
Tom MATOMA Lagergren 2013
DJ
Henrik Lesjø 2013
Gjengmedlem
Niklas Nystad 2013
2015 Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Mathias Rødland 2013
Klubbmann 2 og Husmann
Anders Bru 2013
DJ
Eirin Haugseth 2013
Gjengmedlem
Falkenberg Jens 2012
2013 DJ
Erik Søgård 2012
DJ
Caroline Bagge 2012
Klubbmann 2 og Mediamann
Synøve Almås 2012
2013 Gjengmedlem
Jens Falkenberg 2012
DJ
Daniel Seides 2012
Gjengmedlem
Hanne Vollen 2012
Gjengmedlem
Tobias Nordermoen 2012
DJ
Christopher Williams 2012
DJ
Magnus Brathovde 2012
DJ
Anders Geitle 2012
Gjengmedlem
Trine Solhaug 2012
Gjengmedlem
Sverre Stefanussen Foslie 2012
Gjengmedlem
Marie Henriksen Bogstad 2012
Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Håvard Dalby 2012
DJ
Martha Johanna Christiernin 2012
Gjengmedlem og Mediamann
Kaja Aasmoe 2012
Gjengmedlem
Ellen Katrine Nielsen 2012
DJ
Kaja Storrosten 2011
Bibliotekar
Mathias Hauge 2011
Synne Krekling Lien 2011
Bibliotekar og Mediamann
Kaya Cetin 2011
DJ
Hallvard Granseth 2011
Gjengmedlem
Johan Holm Alexandersen 2011
DJ
Roy Iversen 2011
Klubbmann 2 og Kasserer
Even Suseg 2011
DJ
Bjørn "Husbjörn" Jaavall 2011
OB-kasserer og Kasserer
Ingvild Haukeland 2011
Gjengmedlem
Rike Eriks Fond for Aktive 2011
Mirna Aleric 2011
2013 Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Tobias Aasmoe 2011
2014 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Ida Thorsen 2011
Gjengmedlem
Oystein Blix Walderhaug 2011
Gjengmedlem
Mina Taarneby Gotteberg 2011
DJ
Jorgen Egeland 2011
2011 DJ
Lise Aas 2011
Gjengmedlem og Kasserer
Ahmed Ali 2011
DJ
Dag Lindsholm 2010
2012 Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Andreas Oberg 2010
DJ
Kristoffer Hansen 2010
DJ
Eirik Christensen 2010
2011 DJ
Miriam Hole 2010
2011 Gjengmedlem
Anders Oscar Brathen 2010
DJ
Paal Fornebo 2010
Gjengmedlem
enirhtaC dlawraB 2010
Gjengmedlem
Sudi Jeyaseelan 2010
2011 Gjengmedlem
Bodil Drange Pedersen 2010
2012 OB-kasserer og Mediamann
Anders Hellestveit 2010
2011 Gjengmedlem
Per "Are" Fridtjof Larsen 2010
2011 DJ og DJ
Petter Langlete 2010
2013 OB-kasserer og Husmann
Kirsti Stromstad 2010
2011 DJ
Line Krem Dahl 2010
2011 Gjengmedlem
Torvald Lekvam 2010
2011 DJ
Oyvind Lunke 2010
2012 Klubbmann 2 og Husmann
Cathrine Barwald 2010
2010 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Ingrid Byng Strom 2010
DJ
Elisabeth Ramsay Thorsen 2010
2011 Gjengmedlem
Dorthe Klemmetvold Svendsen 2009
Bibliotekar og Mediamann
Otto Bergesen 2009
2010 DJ og DJ
Tor Maehlum Karlsen 2009
2010 DJ
Haakon Bergsager 2009
Gjengmedlem
Stine Andreassen 2009
2009 DJ
Olav Martin Haddal 2009
Klubbmann 2 og Kasserer
Lars Sandaas 2009
DJ og DJ
Herman Hoifodt 2009
DJ
Marte Svanemyr 2009
Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Daniel Haavoll 2009
2010 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Magnus McDonagh 2009
2010 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Hilde Habberstad 2009
2011 OB-kasserer og Husmann
Ingunn Tjelta Hansen 2009
2010 Gjengmedlem
Elin-Therese Aarseth 2009
Gjengmedlem
Anders Valestrand 2009
Gjengmedlem
Lars Bay 2008
DJ
Tormod Ostmoe 2008
2009 DJ
Christian Aarup Skeie 2008
Klubbmann 2 og Klubbmann 1
Oystein Tangen 2008
OB-kasserer og Husmann
Maria "Mia" Ingeborg Bagge Fosse 2008
Gjengmedlem og Mediamann
Adele Flakke Johannessen 2008
2009 Gjengmedlem
Mari Berg 2008
2009 Gjengmedlem
Heine Troland 2008
2009 Gjengmedlem
Ulrikke Schill 2008
Bibliotekar og Kasserer
Amund Eide 2008
2009 Gjengmedlem
Morten Skogum 2008
2009 Gjengmedlem
Kristian Wien 2008
2009 Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Randi Berggren 2008
2009 Gjengmedlem
Christian Halvorsen 2008
2009 DJ
Julie Nordhagen 2008
2009 DJ og Mediamann
Lars Hasvoll Bakke 2008
2009 DJ og DJ
Aasmund Thorbjornsen 2008
DJ
Thomas Myrvang 2007
2008 Gjengmedlem
Martin Dahl Eriksen 2007
2008 Gjengmedlem
Nina Marie Fjose 2007
Onsdagsmann
Haavard Melby 2007
2009 Bibliotekar og Kasserer
Thea Spieler 2007
2008 Gjengmedlem
Haakon Vingelsgaard 2007
2009 Klubbmann 2 og Mediamann
Rune Berekvam 2007
2008 DJ
Peter Karlsaune 2007
Gjengmedlem
Inger Aaberg 2007
2008 Gjengmedlem og Kasserer
Johan Helgoe 2007
DJ
Arve Vorraa 2007
2008 DJ
Burhaan Hassan 2007
2008 DJ
Edvard Kiil 2007
2009 Onsdagsmann
Ingrid Brandal Myklebust 2007
2009 OB-kasserer og Husmann
Nadia Frantsen 2007
2008 DJ
Vivian Koien 2007
Gjengmedlem
Stine Marie Solem 2006
Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Geir Ramstad 2006
2008 Klubbmann 2 og Klubbmann 1
Jørgen Brun Pedersen 2006
2007 DJ
Thomas Hafstad 2006
2007 Gjengmedlem
Aleksander Hansen 2006
2007 DJ
Stian Skarpengland 2006
2007 DJ
Edvard Breivik 2006
2007 DJ
Kai Erik Ekstrøm 2006
2007 DJ
Tuva Moen Holm 2006
2007 OB-kasserer
Karen Bjornsund 2006
2007 Gjengmedlem
Ida Holmskau 2006
Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Åsmund Tøsse 2006
2008 Onsdagsmann og Mediamann
Jørund Eek 2006
2007 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Elisabeth B. Normann 2005
2006 DJ og DJ
Andreas Svensson 2005
2006 DJ og DJ
Lars Nersveen 2005
2006 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Nenitha Charlotte Dagslott 2005
2007 Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Lars Christian Oddvik 2005
2006 Gjengmedlem og Kasserer
Siri Tømmerås 2005
2006 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Runar Jenssen 2005
2006 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Kristin Telle Skaanes 2005
2006 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Tore Nogva Mårstøl 2005
2007 OB-kasserer og Mediamann
William Throndsen 2005
2007 Klubbmann 2 og Husmann
Andrew Anfinnsen 2005
2007 Bibliotekar og Kasserer
Martin Fløystad 2004
2006 Gjengmedlem
Lise Haram 2004
2006 Onsdagsmann og Mediamann
Cathrine Eidsvåg 2004
2005 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Erik Holm Reiso 2004
2005 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Lars Omland 2004
DJ og DJ
Adnan Kuko 2004
2005 DJ
Kjersti Habberstad Mo 2004
2005 Gjengmedlem
Erik By 2004
2006 OB-kasserer og Husmann
Silje Leidland 2004
2006 Bibliotekar og Kasserer
Hendy Thorstensen 2004
2005 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Jon Alm Eriksen 2004
2006 Klubbmann 2 og Klubbmann 1
Knut Stefanussen 2004
2005 Gjengmedlem
Fredrikke Hagerup 2004
2005 DJ og DJ
Lars Kristian Flem 2003
2005 Klubbmann 2 og Husmann
Knut Sannes 2003
2005 Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Henning Veland 2003
2004 Gjengmedlem
Joachim Søderlund 2003
2005 DJ og DJ
Thor Christian Jacobsen 2003
2004 Gjengmedlem
Andrè Ishak 2003
2004 DJ
Snorre Moen 2003
2004 DJ
Stian Pedersen 2003
2004 DJ
Anja Schanke Sundet 2003
2005 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Agnete Syrtveit 2003
2005 Bibliotekar og Mediamann
Lars Litlerè 2003
2004 DJ
Mona Dalsaune 2003
2005 OB-kasserer og Kasserer
Bendik Vignes 2002
2004 DJ og DJ
Kristian Jensen 2002
2003 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Ådne Trodahl 2002
2003 DJ og DJ
Rune Instanes 2002
2003 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Magnus Lundberg 2002
2004 Klubbmann 2 og Kasserer
Jan Erik Haugfoss 2002
2003 DJ og DJ
Taran Leifson 2002
2004 OB-kasserer og Husmann
Jørgen Ruud 2002
2004 DJ
Cathrine Lindblom 2002
2004 Bibliotekar og Mediamann
Nina Iren Hoven 2002
2003 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Tuva Hansen 2002
2004 DJ og DJ
Stefano Giusti 2002
2004 Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Torbjørn Rodt 2002
2003 Bibliotekar og Mediamann
Marthe Schierenbeck 2002
2003 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Christian Søgård Jensen 2002
2003 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Kristian Englund 2001
2003 Klubbmann 2 og Klubbmann 1
Jørgen Ramberg Zakariassen 2001
2003 DJ og DJ
Astrid Molstad 2001
2003 OB-kasserer og Husmann
Gøril Tjetland 2001
2003 Onsdagsmann og Kasserer
Andreas Fjelskaard 2001
2001 Onsdagsmann
Erik Landsnes 2000
2002 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Nina Pettersen 2000
2002 Onsdagsmann og Kasserer
Thomas Johansen 2000
2001 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Lars Ofstad 2000
2002 Klubbmann 2 og Klubbmann 1
Fredrik Nilsen 2000
2001 Gjengmedlem
Christian Hoang Le Huy 2000
2001 DJ
Camilla Larsen 2000
2002 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Martin alias "Marvin" Austad 2000
2002 DJ
Joachim Dyrdahl 2000
2001 DJ
Tom Hvammen 2000
2002 OB-kasserer og Mediamann
Kjersti Rui Nygard 1999
2001 Bibliotekar og Mediamann
Martin Hartmann 1999
2001 Onsdagsmann og Husmann
Christian Berg Eilertsen 1999
2001 Gjengmedlem og Mediamann
Tormod Landmark 1999
2001 DJ og DJ
Åste Alnæs 1999
2000 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Kjetil Solheim 1999
2001 DJ og DJ
Ida Guldberg 1999
2001 OB-kasserer og Kasserer
Hans Martin Momyr 1999
2001 DJ og DJ
Vegar Sommerstad Haugland 1999
2001 Klubbmann 2 og Klubbmann 1
Carl André Nørstebø 1999
2001 DJ og DJ
Andreas Hagbart Tingulstad 1999
2001 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Rune Holmstad 1998
2000 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Håkon Nyhus 1998
2000 OB-kasserer og Klubbmann 1
Karen Marie Halden 1998
2000 Onsdagsmann og Kasserer
Christian Løv Mikkelsen 1998
2001 DJ og DJ
Jarle Gehrken 1998
2000 Klubbmann 2 og Husmann
Thomas Crosby 1998
2000 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Kjartan Brekke 1998
1999 Gjengmedlem og Gjengmedlem
Solveig Ingebrigtsen 1998
2000 Bibliotekar og Mediamann
Mats Formo 1997
1999 Onsdagsmann og Husmann
Maria Brekke 1997
1999 OB-kasserer og Mediamann
Edvart Johansen 1997
1999 Klubbmann 2 og Klubbmann 1
Torbjørn Giskeødegård Krøvel 1997
1999 Bibliotekar og Kasserer
Iver Andreas Endresen 1996
1998 OB-kasserer og Husmann
Camilla Kokkersvold 1996
1998 Klubbmann 2 og Kasserer
Cecilie Thue-Hansen 1996
1998 Bibliotekar og Mediamann
Joachim Dahl Jensen 1996
1998 Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Rhiannon Edwards 1995
1997 Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Ina Simensen 1995
1997 OB-kasserer og Husmann
Rune Andreas Grimstad 1995
1997 Bibliotekar og Mediamann
Jørgen Gulnes 1995
1997 Klubbmann 2 og Kasserer
Christian Must 1994
1996 OB-kasserer og Mediamann
Kjetil Valstadsve 1994
1996 DJ og DJ
Berit Skare Myklebust 1994
1996 Bibliotekar og Kasserer
Thomas Smestad 1994
1996 Onsdagsmann og Husmann
Georg Graff-Wang 1994
1996 Klubbmann 2 og Klubbmann 1
Espen Aukrust "Tress" Hauglin 1993
1995 Onsdagsmann og Mediamann
Dag R Christensen 1993
1995 DJ og DJ
Christer Knudsen 1993
1995 OB-kasserer og Kasserer
Martin Torgersen 1993
1995 DJ og DJ
Cecilie Huslid 1993
1995 Klubbmann 2 og Klubbmann 1
Camilla Heitmann Haslum 1993
1995 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Kristian Hovet 1992
1994 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Hege Myrlund Larsen 1992
1994 Onsdagsmann og Klubbmann 1
Anders Jørstad 1992
1994 Klubbmann 2 og Kasserer
Arthur Skartveit 1992
1994 OB-kasserer og Mediamann
Peter Sandrup 1991
1993 OB-kasserer og Klubbmann 1
Hege Ramsøy-Halle 1991
1993 Onsdagsmann og Kasserer
Per Christian "PK" Johnsrud 1991
1993 Klubbmann 2 og Husmann
Espen Ottar 1991
1993 Bibliotekar og Mediamann
Wilhelm Horn 1990
1992 OB-kasserer og Kasserer
Morten Olaf Bjørkå 1990
1992 Kasserer og Klubbmann 1
Anne Therese Anvik 1990
1992 Klubbmann 2 og Mediamann
Erik Eide Hilmen 1990
1992 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Elisabeth Storaas Heggen 1989
1991 Onsdagsmann og Mediamann
Vivian Erster Dalan 1989
1991 OB-kasserer og Husmann
Renée H.P Wikestad 1988
1990 OB-kasserer og Kasserer
Anton Brandtzæg 1988
1990 Klubbmann 2 og Klubbmann 1
Sveinung Gehrken 1988
1990 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Åsmund Mæhle 1987
1989 Onsdagsmann og Husmann
Heidi Ovidie Midbrød 1987
1989 OB-kasserer og Mediamann
Erling Thiis 1987
1989 Klubbmann 2 og Klubbmann 1
Jan Erik Hoel 1986
1991 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Ole Georg Haaheim 1986
1988 OB-kasserer og Mediamann
Espen Sommerfelt 1985
1987 Klubbmann 1 og Klubbmann 2
Tove Gjøvikli 1985
1987 OB-kasserer og Gjengmedlem
Netten Østberg 1985
1987 Bibliotekar og Mediamann
Anja Vigsnes Taule 1985
1987 Gjengmedlem og Husmann
Olav Weider 1984
1985 Bibliotekar og Onsdagsmann
Bente Rødahl 1984
1986 Mediamann og Kasserer
Klaus Horne 1984
1985
Carl Jacob Sommerfelt 1984
1986 OB-kasserer og Onsdagsmann
Marit Sølvberg 1984
1985
Sigmund Nygaard 1983
1985 Klubbmann 1 og Husmann
Ulf Pedersen 1983
1984
Tom Helge Egenes 1983
1984
Terje Myhre 1983
1984
Marit Sølvberg 1983
1985 Onsdagsmann og Kasserer
Rune Torhaug 1983
1984 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Terje Myhre 1983
1984 Klubbmann 2 og Klubbmann 1
Marit Ersdal 1982
1983
Per Inge Søreide 1982
1983
Are Meinich 1982
1983 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Olav Egil Lie 1982
1983 Bibliotekar og Kasserer
Erik Skolem 1981
1982
Helge Aker 1981
1982 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Berit Bakkemo 1981
1982
Astrid Falck-Ytter 1981
1982
Svein Erik Nymo 1980
1981 OB-kasserer
Asmund Mæland 1980
1981
Ragnar Wisløff 1980
1982
Ragnhild Erga 1979
1980
Gunnar (Zæif) Strøm 1979
1980
Tor Leknes 1979
1980
Lise Beate Sivers 1979
1980
Nina Udnes Tronstad 1979
1981 Bibliotekar og Kasserer
Johan Kristian Olsen 1978
1979 Onsdagsmann
Morten Ruth 1978
1979
Ole Johan Svorkdal 1978
1979
TomMichael Bjerga 1977
1979 OB-kasserer og Husmann
Thomas Wisløff 1977
1978
Berit Kjeldsberg 1976
1977
Feil Torfinn Haugland 1976
1978 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Tore Haugen 1976
1977
Ole Fredrik Ekern 1976
1977 Klubbmann 2 og Klubbmann 1
Ingeborg F, Egeland 1976
1977
Ola By 1976
1978 Bibliotekar
Torfinn Haugland 1976
1977 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Helge Haldorsen 1975
1976
Lars K Petlund 1975
1976 Bibliotekar og Gjengmedlem
Eli Sylta 1975
1976 Klubbmann 1 og Husmann
Bartold Vonen 1975
1976
Oda Helen Sletnes 1974
1975 og Kasserer
Olaf Devik 1974
1975 og Husmann
Tore "Torvald" Torvund 1974
1975
Leif "Chiva" Nesheim 1973
1974
Halvor "Narve" Haugen 1973
1974
Tomm Magnar Solberg 1973
1974
Paal "Adam" Sørensen 1973
1974
Dag Roar "Gilbert" Christensen 1972
1973 og Husmann
Reidar "Hermann" Kierulf 1972
1973
Svein "Sivert" Sivertsen 1972
1973
Per "Gordon" Husby 1971
1972
Niels Christian "Nils" Møller 1971
1972 og Klubbmann 1
Fredrik H. "Frikk" Behrens 1971
1972 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Øystein "Enok" Enoksen 1971
1972
Rolf Wiborg 1970
1971 og Klubbmann 1
Paal "Paallie" Lien 1970
1971 Onsdagsmann og Husmann
Jan August "Just" Brinkmann 1970
1971 OB-kasserer og Kasserer
Jan "Harri" Møllebak 1969
1970 Onsdagsmann og Onsdagsmann
Reidar Lie 1969
1970 Klubbmann 1
Halvard "biarne" Lunde 1969
1970 OB-kasserer og Husmann
Pal "Lorrang" Tronvold 1969
1970 og Klubbmann 1
Dag "Henri" Myklebust 1968
1969
Jens Peter "Jeppe" Blomquist 1968
1969 Onsdagsmann og Husmann
øyvind "Alf" mjøen 1968
1969 Bibliotekar og Onsdagsmann
Morten Eriksrud 1967
1968
Knut "Gib" Støren 1967
1968
Lars Melbostad 1967
1968 og Husmann
Ole Kristofer Ree 1966
1967 Klubbmann 1 og Husmann
Terje Thon 1966
1967
Arild "Elmer" Steinnes 1966
1967
Per Chr. Lindman 1965
1966
Otto Falkenberg 1965
1966
Lars Tore Dalsbøe 1964
1965 og Husmann
Jakob Kirkhorn 1964
1965
Lars-Gunnar Aasprong 1963
1964
Arild Nybraaten 1963
1964
Rolf Bjerkebo 1963
1964 Bibliotekar
Dag "Gus" Findsen 1963
1967
Eivind Strømman 1962
1963 Bibliotekar og Husmann
Gunnar "Sam" Samuelsen 1962
1963
Finn Ravndal 1962
1965 Onsdagsmann og Husmann
Harald Pettersen 1961
1962
Trygve "Tyggis" Ellingsen 1961
1962
Bjørn "Bamse" Egner 1960
1961
Johan P Barlindhaug 1960
1961
Sverre Edvardson 1960
1961
Kjell "Fido" Ravndal 1960
1961
Geir Sollesnes 1959
1960
Halvor "Jef" Mellegård 1959
1960
Svein "Tim" Waage 1959
1960
Per Kr. "Elvis" Edvardsen 1958
1959
Knut Aasen 1958
1959
Sven Meinich 1958
1959 Klubbmann 1 og Husmann
Knut Kolberg 1957
1958
Steinar Næss 1957
1958
Kjetil Hegge 1957
1958 og Husmann
Finn Sandrup 1956
1957 Kasserer og Husmann
Knut-Helmer Knudsen 1956
1957
Bjørn Moe 1956
1957
Hans Velle 1956
1957
Bjørn Fretheim 1955
1956
Eirik Ballastad 1955
1956
Hans Petter Sundh 1955
1956
Ian Dundas 1954
1955
Bjørn Bakke 1954
1955
Olav Trøim 1953
1954
Leif Mo 1953
1954
Torgeir Kvinnesland 1953
1953
Aage Irgens 1952
1953 Klubbmann 2 og Husmann
Erik Moen 1952
1953
x x 85
87